29 October 2011

They Do Desire The Cut Of Truth

If you d0nt know her well dont easily underestimate her. Sometimes she d0nt do something d0esnt mean that she dont kn0w that thing.

I dont understand with pe0ple nowadays. They seems like - what you see is what you get.. -.-" ??? We dont kn0w people until we meet them. What you see cant describe things that you wanna know.

We all have our own power. Power to live. Power to defend ourselves. Power to defeat people. Power to be m0re powerful than others...

First, we must know our own ability. Others cant control our life or underestimate us. Some people didnt share their abilities to others. Well, it's all up to them. Maybe they think they dont need to show it cause it is too sh0w off.. :P Maybe they dont care at all...or people d0nt know that they're exist.

Life wont always be just about you.. Life's inv0lve everything around us. Whether u like it or hate it. Some people really dont care ab0ut others. They with their own world. Some people build a group and cant accept others to join them. They will say you are not in my gr0up..s0rry! cant get al0ng.. -.-?? What the hell! You think you are cool en0ugh ha?

Before we see others we sh0uld look at ourselves first. hmm, when you look back on you life, you will have moments of which you are pr0ud and maybe a few you are regret. That's life. Yeah...but..emm ok!


Do not underestimate the determination of a quiet man -Ian Duncan Smith-

Sometimes people who like to underestimate people is a person who have no confidence in theirselves. Or maybe they jeal0us with others life. Seems so good but their life not as good as others. This kind of person is a human wh0 cant see others over powered them. Do not think that you are the greatest than others. If you are great enough you dont need to depend on others.

I rather use kn0w than judge. I dont judge pe0ple. We kn0w people not by h0w they answer our questions BUT how they ask us questions. We know people after we recognize them. So, how to deal with people who underestimate you? Hmm..lets do it my way! hahaha! Yeahhh!!

Usually, it is a problem that some people underestimate you. Sometimes i feel like that too.. Maybe certain people are complicated in their life and they like to make others life complicated too..WTHell..??? BUT if you are really more than what they say/think you are, then you have to deal with them.

1. be more confidence in yourself..Good job! bc0z this is the 1st step
2. g0lden opportunity to prove that they are wrong, you are right! Proving people wrong is such fun thing yaw.. ^^,
3. just shut your m0uth..speaking to them will only hurt you. There is no used to speak to people who say unmeaning words
4. suprise them that you are not what they think you are..Let their eyes wide open!
5. Just concentrate on your goals and life..Dont ever ever let the negativity let you down. You must concentrate to yourself and be str0ng, always!
6. everytime they look down on you or say negative things remember that this is THE BIG OPPORTUNITY to prove them wrong.
7. Every snicker, mean l0ok, whisper, negative comment is another opportunity for you to just keep silent and remember the day that all their current words will look so0oooo DUMB..the day they will be proven wrong. Feel really damn good!! >.<


You cant control what others are thinking and you cant please everyone..and who cares what people think. Cause in this m0dern cruel world no one cares about you. You can stick up for yourself if you like, but be very careful with your words as you do, keep them simple.


Just say a few words like "you're wrong" or "too bad you think that" or something, and thats all. Sometimes if too long to be quite, it is the time to say it loud and sometimes just a simple word can make people ast0nished or dumbfounded..hahahh!

Mark this oh0kayy! Do not underestimate others because of you have alot of friends. Cause some pe0ple take this as opportunity to underestimate some peeps. What a dumbness way to make others impress about you. You should shame on yourself.. Huh~ What on earth are y0u thinking yaw?? Psycho -.-"

Watch out, you the underestimater maker! The more you underestimate people the very very m0re others underestimate you..! Shame hah?? Shame on you...~~

Life is to enjoy and be free..not to condemn OK..

19 October 2011

:))


EVERY DRAWING
that I drew
WAS NEVER ever
CUTE
as YOU!!!


<3

18 October 2011

Continued: #100 Facts About Me 3


79) Dont like pe0ple re-arrange my stuffs with0ut asking me...back off!! i cant find it lah..
80) Say if u want it
81) Sm0ker! Do not smoking near to me okay..yucckss!
82) People keeps saying that me and my sisters have different faces..yah, its true our faces are different
83) Dont kn0w how to use ATM..still learning..shhhhh~ * cuz i always ask money from my family* ^^,
84) I like blogging
85) I hear all kind of music whether i understand or not...I am 1 World!! weee~

86) I have 2 cute hamsters but they didnt have name yet...Still wondering; LA n UK
87) Bag stuffs must have: fan, umbrella, tissue, handph0ne, purse, mineral water
89) Peace no war
90) I always forgot about my dreams when i woke up...any tips how to remind back? let me kn0w...
91) When there is an exam or test i must take a nap usually 30minutes before i go to the examination hall
92) I cant study straight for so0oooo long..i dont care even it is a killer subject
93) I believe what is real and learn to believe unreal...Sometimes unreal things is real but we cant see
94) Stress is damn tensi0n...enj0y is damn great!
95) I do not interfere pe0ple's life...so are you! yeahhh
96) +.+
97) -.-
98) x.x
99) o.O
100) =.="

-the end-

08 October 2011

Suicide Silent or Enjoy Silent?

Pe0ple will keep on saying what they wanna say. It is hard to keep their m0uths shut...Shut up! Feel like wanna sh0ut out on some0ne faces...*damn evil face* Some of them really trying to talk to us. Yah! u should! I will give you time to talk..Just talk and split over all the w0rds from your mouth.

The above situation is usually happen when pe0ple cant c0ntrol the messy things anym0re. I cant live in messy situation.. Seri0usly! Sometimes silence is the best. It d0esnt mean that you hiding your feeling or something fr0m others. Being silent and hiding are way too different. People try to be silent because they feel like wanna have their own space or maybe because they cant talk the 'thing' to someone. So, the best way to do is just keep quiet. The other reason pe0ple hide is they dont want others know what they do. Sometimes, people hide because of love. This is weird but always happen.

Save me from being silent. Silence is good. Silence is bad.. Silence is better than WORDS. Silence is better than unmeaning words. Silence is l0uder than words. Hmm..actually, can silence speak l0uder than words? Really hah??

Usually silence is the result of having so much to say, that u cant put it all together to simple express what you are feeling. Sometimes we happy in silence. But, if we being silent pe0ple might think wrong. Is it silence is louder than words? hmm...i dont think so. People always judge wrong if people in silence. Some of them think that silence is when we hiding something from them. You see, this shows that people are complicated. When you hide your emotion to others they can never understand you, that time silence won't work. All you can do is be yourself.

Silence happen when:
- something that we dont like happen
- people dont wanna talk
- angry
- confussion
- b0red
- too happy and it become speechless
- thinking
- no idea to talk
- shy
-cry in silence

Actually, a lot of things happen in silence. Silence isn't always truth...sometimes it can be fear. Some people choose to be silence because they feel like it is useless if they talk. Maybe no one hear what they wanna say. Sometimes we didnt have the opportunity to talk. So we rather choose to be silent.

Silence can turn bad. You can hurt your heart. The pain is in your heart. Why u wanna hurt yourself because of something that isnt matter at all?? Its your own choice to choose to be silence or loud. Everb0dy has their own style. For me, i would choose silence when i think i need it. Enjoy the silence peeps! Silence is just like treatment..hehehh ;)

Sometime silence is needed to hear others and surroundings.
That's life..
^^,

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...